NPC Foundation Honor Roll of Donors

The generous spirit of our NPC community grows stronger every year. NPC Foundation donors contribute to advance sorority and provide an enriching experience for our Panhellenic sisters. Your generosity is instrumental in bringing campus leaders to College Panhellenic Academy or ensuring NPC has the Spirit Funds to provide Panhellenic education.

Thank you for being a devoted partner in our mission to provide more for the next generation of Panhellenic leaders.

National Panhellenic Conference Foundation
Honor Roll of Donors for July 1 to Dec. 31, 2021 (First half of FYE2022)

Individuals Organizations
Amy Aldrich The Blackbaud Giving Fund
Janet Brown Chi Omega
Cheri De Jong Clear Lake Area – Texas – Alumnae Panhellenic
Sharon L Dunham Dayton – Ohio – Alumnae Panhellenic
Brenda Edgington Gamma Phi Beta
Frankie Fontana Greater Naples – Florida – Alumnae Panhellenic
Danielle Fox Jacksonville – Florida – Alumnae Panhellenic
Danielle Eugenia Jackson Kendra Scott
Carole Jurenko Jones Lee, Danner & Bass, inc.
Mary Grable McLeod Los Angeles – California – Alumnae Panhellenic
Gloria Windle Moreland Texas State University – College Panhellenic
Donna Stallard The Blackbaud Giving Fund
Laura Sweet

Prior Fiscal Year Honor Roll of Donors

2020-21 Individual Donors:

Caitlin Bainter Rie Hoehner Melissa Norris
Mary Baker Sarah Hughes Patty Purish O’Neill
Kelly McGinnis Beck Renee Iacona Kelly Perry
Leslie Abramsky Block Cynthia Jarboe Susan Polizzotto
Melissa Bradford Katelyn Jernigan Elizabeth Ahlemeyer Quick
Julie Burkhard Leigh Ann Johnson Beth Saul
Kathleen Butkiewicz Carole Jurenko Jones Elizabeth Kelley Schneider
Rebecca Calkins Erin Flanagan Killingsworth Jackee Schools
Barbie Chadwick Jill M. LaCroix Malaea Seleski
Stephanie M. Cockerl Helen Lahrman Catherine Sheets
Cheri De Jong Sarah Coons Lindsay Anne Shields
Laura Doerre Rae Maier Christa Sobon
Brittany Easley Sarah Marks Donna Stallard
Tiffany Eisenbeise Christi Mayer Diane Straker
Abby Elrod Stacy A. Kraus McDonald Anna Kate Sumler
Dani Fox Frances Mitchelson Christine Veronie
Amy Gamble Carol A. Mooney Michelle Weaver
Autumn Hansen Gloria Windle Moreland Jennifer Webb
Carol Helmus Jean Mermoud Mrasek Leslie Williams

2020-21 Organizational Donors:

Alpha Sigma Tau Northern Virginia Alumnae Chapter Greater Long Beach – California – Alumnae Panhellenic Lee, Danner & Bass, inc.
Atlanta – Georgia – Alumnae Panhellenic Greater Louisville Area – Kentucky – Alumnae Panhellenic Los Angeles – California – Alumnae Panhellenic
Birmingham – Alabama – Alumnae Panhellenic Greater Naples – Florida – Alumnae Panhellenic Northern Nevada – Nevada – Alumnae Panhellenic
Cleveland – Ohio – Alumnae Panhellenic Houston – Texas – Alumnae Panhellenic Northern Virginia – Virginia – Alumnae Panhellenic
Corvallis Area – Oregon – Alumnae Panhellenic Jacksonville – Florida – Alumnae Panhellenic Omaha – Nebraska – Alumnae Panhellenic
Florida Atlantic University – College Panhellenic Kappa Alpha Theta Foundation Overlake Bellevue – Washington – Alumnae Panhellenic
Greater Kansas City – Missouri – Alumnae Panhellenic Kendra Scott Panhellenic Club of Annapolis – Maryland – Alumnae Panhellenic
Greater Long Beach – California – Alumnae Panhellenic Lee County – Florida – Alumnae Panhellenic St. Louis – Missouri – Alumnae Panhellenic